30, NEW ENGLAND RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 2YD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£299,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£299,000+37275.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Other
+£298,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£800-99.5%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Other
-£157,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+55.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Other
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Other
Sale #1