Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
285, GEORGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.0%
Price Change
+£157,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+262.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7SD
← Back to All Properties