Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROMWELL RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+18.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995
+11.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7QQ
← Back to All Properties