28, WOODBRIDGE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+3.8%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+2.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,250+56.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1