Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, JESSOP COURT, FERRY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+10.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+142.5%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 6HP
← Back to All Properties