Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GORHAM WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£60,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,500
+40.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+12.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+85.4%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4NJ
← Back to All Properties