Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALVINGTON CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,950
+24.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+156.4%
Sold on 21 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4TB
← Back to All Properties