Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINDALE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,500
+87.8%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 14 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8JH
← Back to All Properties