Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, GORE ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+57.5%
Sold on 18 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+215.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6SJ
← Back to All Properties