Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SURFEIT HILL ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+24.6%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+41.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-20.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 7EB
← Back to All Properties