Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 110, 9, BURTON PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+19.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4LR
← Back to All Properties