Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+12.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-4.2%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+220.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2PF
← Back to All Properties