Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
347, DALGIN PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
-42.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,323 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,323
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AS
← Back to All Properties