Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LINCROFT, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+35.5%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+31.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0HT
← Back to All Properties