1, WENTBRIDGE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 7ZJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.2%
Price Change
+£232,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+290.2%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£232,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1