Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREEN CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,500
+14.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+120.0%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Terraced
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8TE
← Back to All Properties