41, MARLBOROUGH COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+31.0%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000+191.8%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1