Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREYFORT CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£64,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+30.2%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£64,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,700
+15.5%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,200
+127.4%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£103,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DW
← Back to All Properties