Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KNIGHTS AVENUE, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+71.8%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+285.9%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6DF
← Back to All Properties