369, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6GE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£117,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£215,000+121.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£117,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£97,250-6.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000+41.3%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,600+33.8%
Sold on 8 November 2005
Terraced
+£18,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+57.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+55.5%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 6 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1