Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94A, THE NORMANS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5TU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£14,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-6.9%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,800
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5TU
← Back to All Properties