Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, YAFFLE CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+69.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+16.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 8 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GB
← Back to All Properties