Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FARRIERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+62.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,950
+11.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+33.0%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,750
+35.3%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 9 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LP
← Back to All Properties