7, RECTORY CLOSE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 8HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£32,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£88,000+59.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,100+6.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1