Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THIRLMERE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+50.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950
+9.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+51.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+41.7%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+27.0%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6EB
← Back to All Properties