61, SANDERSON WAY, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+29.9%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1