Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILLOW WALK, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 4NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
-20.0%
Sold on 9 July 2019
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-7.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-1.7%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
-£1,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,999
Sold on 22 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 4NG
← Back to All Properties