19, RUNNYMEDE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+50.0%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+41.6%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+76.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1