Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHIDSWELL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+51.0%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+112.1%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 18 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 7SE
← Back to All Properties