Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, WYMING HOUSE, 14, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+19.8%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+20.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
-7.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties