Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 16 - 18, ALHAMBRA ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+36.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500
+29.5%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
-40.0%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0RB
← Back to All Properties