553, HARLESTONE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+133.4%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+8.1%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1