Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT E, 756, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+46.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 24 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1HQ
← Back to All Properties