Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLAND STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-8.5%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,450
+27.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+73.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+73.1%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3TT
← Back to All Properties