Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE PADDOCKS, CARLISLE, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA5 6PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+1.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+70.5%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+15.4%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£17,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,350
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 6PB
← Back to All Properties