Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, MEADOW WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+15.8%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3FS
← Back to All Properties