Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MERCURY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+45.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+19.1%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+22.6%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0EN
← Back to All Properties