Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+29.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6DS
← Back to All Properties