Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, WELDALE HOUSE, CHASE CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,500
-13.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DX
← Back to All Properties