17A, CHESTNUT AVENUE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,080,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,080,000+23.4%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£875,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1