44, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,000+134.3%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+23.9%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1