29, ORCHID WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£140,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+52.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 25 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1