Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FOXBROOK DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3JR
← Back to All Properties