Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REYNARDS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+36.7%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 4LR
← Back to All Properties