Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FOX HOLLIES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-0.7%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7TH
← Back to All Properties