Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.8%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
-16.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,950
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties