Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LEIGH ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+22.1%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+84.5%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9AG
← Back to All Properties