Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, STATION ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,500
-7.5%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DE
← Back to All Properties