Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CLAREMONT ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£392,500
+15.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,000
+85.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 14 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7GP
← Back to All Properties