Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+39.8%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,950
-1.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+124.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SW
← Back to All Properties